Colegio México
Primaria Orizaba

DIRECTIVOS

 

Tarcisio Cruzaley
Díaz Barriga F.M.S.
Director General
 

Mayra
Solís Zepeda
Directora Primaria
 

Mabel Lidia I.
Jara Lezcano
Subdirectora Primaria

ADMINISTRACIÓN


Nora Beatriz
López Peregrina
Administración

Paloma
Mortera Quijano
Administración

María Yazmín
González Linares
Administración

APOYO


Nicolás
Medina Hernádez
CEDEHAT
 

Tomás
Colombo Rojas
Capellán

Ángela
Hernández González
Servicios de Apoyo

Maria Luisa
Espindola Miron
Servicios de Apoyo

Mercedes
Camarena Amescua
Servicios de Apoyo

PASTORAL


María Bibiana
Enríquez Rodríguez
Pastoral Catequética
 

Julieta
Sanchez Vidales
Pastoral Catequética

TITULARES


María de los Angeles
Jiménez Romero
Titular Salón 11

Paola
García Rodríguez
Titular Salón 12

Maribel
Sánchez Quintero
Titular Salón 13

Silvia
Merino Hernandez
Titular Salón 21

Norma
Márquez Pérez
Titular Salón 22

Christian Emmanuel
Ochoa Velasquez
Titular Salón 23

Lizette
Guzmán Sánchez
Titular Salón 31

Sandra Patricia
Tapia Silva
Titular Salón 32

Lizette
Guzmán Sánchez
Titular Salón 33

Elia María
Gallardo Flores
Titular Salón 41

Claudia
Herrera Benavides
Titular Salón 42

Salomé
García Martínez
Titular Salón 43

Maria Isabel
Jaime López
Titular Salón 51

Karla María
Minutti Anahuati
Titular Salón 52

Jesús Alberto
Lugo Daza
Titular Salón 53

Federico Ramón
Barrientos Abarca
Titular Salón 61

Patricia
Suárez Vásquez
Titular Salón 62

Patricia
Suárez Vásquez
Titular Salón 63

DEPORTES


José Manuel
Arteaga Uribe
Deportes

Asunción Minerva
Macario Hernández
Deportes

Edgar
Navarro Guerrero
Deportes

Omar
Pimentel Mota
Deportes

Miguel Angel
Velázquez Calderón
Deportes

Juan Jesús
Colorado Rivero
Deportes

INGLÉS


Karla Teresa
Ochoa Trujillo
Inglés

María Luisa
Jaime López
Inglés

Ivonne Gabriela
Welsh Lezama
Inglés

Tania Paulina
Cerón Martínez
Inglés
 

Ana María
Serrano Vázquez
Inglés

ARTÍSTICAS


Mónica
Flores Torres
Música
 

Justino
Quiahuixtle Atlahua
Música

COMPUTACIÓN


Guadalupe
Márquez López
Computación
 

María Bibiana
Enríquez Rodríguez
Computación

CLASES EXTRAESOCLARES


Susana
Mouret Polo
Ballet
 

Angel
Miguel Pérez
Dibujo

SERVICIOS


Pascuala
García Gómez
Mantenimiento

Eustolia
García Gómez
Mantenimiento

Plácido
De la Cruz Calihua
Mantenimiento

Armando
Ramírez Esquivel
Mantenimiento

Luis Gabriel
Ramos Carrera
Mantenimiento

José Ricardo
Navarro Gallo
Mantenimiento

VIGILANCIA


José Luis
De la Cruz Calihua
Vigilancia

Marco Antonio
Flores Martínez
Vigilancia

Miguel
Cancino Peregrina
Vigilancia